Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grazer AK Grazer AK | 10 | 8-2-0 8 | 2 | 0 | 17:3 | 14 | 26 | ||
2 | BW Linz Blau-Weiß Linz | 10 | 8-1-1 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:7 | 18 | 25 | ||
3 | Horn SV Horn | 10 | 6-2-2 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:13 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | Liefering FC Liefering | 10 | 6-1-3 6 | 1 | 3 | 25:18 | 7 | 19 | ||
5 | Admira (A) FC Admira Wacker (A) | 10 | 6-1-3 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 19 | ||
6 | St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten | 10 | 5-1-4 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:13 | 5 | 16 | ||
7 | Lafnitz SV Lafnitz | 10 | 4-4-2 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:13 | 3 | 16 | ||
8 | Amstetten SKU Amstetten | 10 | 4-4-2 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:12 | 1 | 16 | ||
9 | First Vienna (N) First Vienna FC (N) | 10 | 4-3-3 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 15 | ||
10 | Floridsdorf Floridsdorfer AC | 10 | 4-2-4 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 14 | ||
Rapid II Rapid Wien II | 10 | 4-2-4 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 14 | |||
12 | FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1913 | 10 | 4-1-5 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 13 | ||
13 | Steyr Vorwärts Steyr | 10 | 3-3-4 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | 12 | ||
14 | Kapfenberg Kapfenberger SV | 10 | 3-1-6 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | 10 | ||
15 | Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien | 10 | 1-6-3 1 | 6 | 3 | 13:18 | -5 | 9 | ||
16 | Sturm Graz II (N) Sturm Graz II (N) | 10 | 2-2-6 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | 8 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten | 10 | 8-1-1 8 | 1 | 1 | 19:4 | 15 | 25 | ||
2 | Horn SV Horn | 10 | 5-2-3 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 17 | ||
3 | BW Linz Blau-Weiß Linz | 10 | 5-1-4 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:12 | 10 | 16 | ||
4 | First Vienna (N) First Vienna FC (N) | 10 | 4-3-3 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 15 | ||
5 | FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1913 | 10 | 4-2-4 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:11 | 8 | 14 | ||
6 | Floridsdorf Floridsdorfer AC | 10 | 3-5-2 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 14 | ||
7 | Amstetten SKU Amstetten | 10 | 4-1-5 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | 13 | ||
8 | Sturm Graz II (N) Sturm Graz II (N) | 10 | 4-1-5 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | 13 | ||
9 | Lafnitz SV Lafnitz | 10 | 4-0-6 4 | 0 | 6 | 13:14 | -1 | 12 | ||
10 | Grazer AK Grazer AK | 10 | 2-5-3 2 | 5 | 3 | 16:15 | 1 | 11 | ||
11 | Rapid II Rapid Wien II | 10 | 2-4-4 2 | 4 | 4 | 16:26 | -10 | 10 | ||
12 | Liefering FC Liefering | 10 | 2-1-7 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | 7 | ||
13 | Steyr Vorwärts Steyr | 10 | 1-4-5 1 | 4 | 5 | 12:22 | -10 | 7 | ||
14 | Admira (A) FC Admira Wacker (A) | 10 | 1-3-6 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | 6 | ||
15 | Kapfenberg Kapfenberger SV | 10 | 1-3-6 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | 6 | ||
16 | Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien | 10 | 2-0-8 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:27 | -17 | 6 |