Tour de France - Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Jonas VingegaardDänemarkJonas VingegaardTeam Jumbo-Visma79:33:20h
2Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+2:43m
3Geraint ThomasGroßbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+7:22m
4David GauduFrankreichDavid GauduGroupama - FDJ+13:39m
5Aleksandr VlasovRusslandAleksandr VlasovBORA-hansgrohe+15:46m
6Nairo Quintana RojasKolumbienNairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+16:33m
7Romain BardetFrankreichRomain BardetTeam DSM+18:11m
8Louis MeintjesSüdafrikaLouis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+18:44m
9Alexey LutsenkoKasachstanAlexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+22:56m
10Adam YatesGroßbritannienAdam YatesIneos Grenadiers+24:52m
11Valentin MadouasFrankreichValentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+35:59m
12Bob JungelsLuxemburgBob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team+45:23m
13Neilson PowlessUSANeilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPost+46:57m
14Luis León SánchezSpanienLuis León SánchezBahrain Victorious+49:18m
15Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+50:25m
16Patrick KonradÖsterreichPatrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+56:54m
17Thomas PidcockGroßbritannienThomas PidcockIneos Grenadiers+1:01:15h
18Sepp KussUSASepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:02:29h
19Dylan TeunsBelgienDylan TeunsBahrain Victorious+1:11:30h
20Brandon McNultyUSABrandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+1:31:19h
21Matteo JorgensonUSAMatteo JorgensonMovistar Team+1:33:57h
22Wout van AertBelgienWout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:35:55h
23Nicholas SchultzAustralienNicholas SchultzTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:39:41h
24Hugo HouleKanadaHugo HouleIsrael - Premier Tech+1:42:14h
25Bauke MollemaNiederlandeBauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+1:45:57h
26Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+1:48:18h
27Carlos VeronaSpanienCarlos VeronaMovistar Team+1:53:03h
28Andreas LeknessundNorwegenAndreas LeknessundTeam DSM+1:57:31h
29Gregor MühlbergerÖsterreichGregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+1:59:03h
30Daniel Felipe MartínezKolumbienDaniel Felipe MartínezIneos Grenadiers+2:00:55h
31Simone VelascoItalienSimone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:04:24h
32Dylan van BaarleNiederlandeDylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+2:15:34h
33Stefan KüngSchweizStefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+2:15:46h
34Sebastian SchönbergerÖsterreichSebastian SchönbergerB&B Hotels p/b KTM+2:16:55h
35Michael StorerAustralienMichael StorerGroupama - FDJ+2:23:15h
36Tiesj BenootBelgienTiesj BenootTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:23:34h
37Tony GallopinFrankreichTony GallopinTrek Segafredo+2:25:11h
38Christopher HamiltonAustralienChristopher HamiltonTeam DSM+2:25:38h
39Andrey ZeitsKasachstanAndrey ZeitsAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:26:22h
40Jon IzaguirreSpanienJon IzaguirreCofidis+2:30:08h
41Alberto BettiolItalienAlberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+2:34:44h
42Lukasz OwsianPolenLukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:37:48h
43Joe DombrowskiUSAJoe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:37:51h
44Georg ZimmermannDeutschlandGeorg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:39:40h
45Simon GeschkeDeutschlandSimon GeschkeCofidis+2:41:23h
46Maximilian SchachmannDeutschlandMaximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+2:44:04h
47Kobe GoossensBelgienKobe GoossensIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:46:07h
48Kevin GenietsLuxemburgKevin GenietsGroupama - FDJ+2:48:08h
49Jonathan CastroviejoSpanienJonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+2:51:34h
50Maxime BouetFrankreichMaxime BouetTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:51:56h
51Andrea PasqualonItalienAndrea PasqualonIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:56:22h
52Nelson OliveiraPortugalNelson OliveiraMovistar Team+2:57:39h
53Felix GroßschartnerÖsterreichFelix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+2:58:15h
54Benjamin ThomasFrankreichBenjamin ThomasCofidis+3:03:38h
55Fred WrightGroßbritannienFred WrightBahrain Victorious+3:04:08h
56Nils PolittDeutschlandNils PolittBORA-hansgrohe+3:10:29h
57Pierre-Roger LatourFrankreichPierre-Roger LatourTotalEnergies+3:12:06h
58Edvald Boasson HagenNorwegenEdvald Boasson HagenTotalEnergies+3:12:58h
59Giulio CicconeItalienGiulio CicconeTrek Segafredo+3:16:44h
60Silvan DillierSchweizSilvan DillierAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:17:17h
61Toms SkujiņšLettlandToms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+3:17:28h
62Antoine DuchesneKanadaAntoine DuchesneGroupama - FDJ+3:18:18h
63Pierre-Luc PérichonFrankreichPierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+3:25:32h
64Martijn TusveldNiederlandeMartijn TusveldTeam DSM+3:28:03h
65Stan DewulfBelgienStan DewulfAG2R Citroën Team+3:29:18h
66Franck BonnamourFrankreichFranck BonnamourB&B Hotels p/b KTM+3:30:36h
67Quinn SimmonsUSAQuinn SimmonsTrek Segafredo+3:30:44h
68Mathieu BurgaudeauFrankreichMathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies+3:32:06h
69Pierre RollandFrankreichPierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM+3:34:33h
70Connor SwiftGroßbritannienConnor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:35:05h
71Kristian SbaragliItalienKristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:36:18h
72Jan TratnikSlowenienJan TratnikBahrain Victorious+3:37:31h
73Andreas KronDänemarkAndreas KronLotto Soudal+3:37:37h
74Matis LouvelFrankreichMatis LouvelTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:40:06h
75Christophe LaporteFrankreichChristophe LaporteTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:40:10h
76Philippe GilbertBelgienPhilippe GilbertLotto Soudal+3:41:54h
77Guy NivIsraelGuy NivIsrael - Premier Tech+3:44:22h
78Michael MatthewsAustralienMichael MatthewsTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+3:45:59h
79Krists NeilandsLettlandKrists NeilandsIsrael - Premier Tech+3:46:16h
80Cyril BartheFrankreichCyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM+3:48:34h
81Jasper StuyvenBelgienJasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+3:49:28h
82Hugo HofstetterFrankreichHugo HofstetterTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:49:57h
83Stefan BisseggerSchweizStefan BisseggerEF Education-EasyPost+3:51:46h
84Anthony PerezFrankreichAnthony PerezCofidis+3:52:20h
85Amaury CapiotBelgienAmaury CapiotTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:52:55h
86Matej MohoričSlowenienMatej MohoričBahrain Victorious+3:52:57h
87Marco HallerÖsterreichMarco HallerBORA-hansgrohe+3:53:05h
88Olivier Le GacFrankreichOlivier Le GacGroupama - FDJ+3:56:05h
89Alexis GougeardFrankreichAlexis GougeardB&B Hotels p/b KTM+3:58:15h
90Owain DoullGroßbritannienOwain DoullEF Education-EasyPost+3:58:19h
91Benoit CosnefroyFrankreichBenoit CosnefroyAG2R Citroën Team+3:58:31h
92Jasper PhilipsenBelgienJasper PhilipsenAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:59:10h
93Sven Erik BystrømNorwegenSven Erik BystrømIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:59:19h
94Jonas RutschDeutschlandJonas RutschEF Education-EasyPost+3:59:21h
95Filippo GannaItalienFilippo GannaIneos Grenadiers+4:03:31h
96Mattia CattaneoItalienMattia CattaneoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:03:52h
97Alexandr RiabushenkoBelarusAlexandr RiabushenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:04:20h
98Andrea BagioliItalienAndrea BagioliQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:10:00h
99Mads PedersenDänemarkMads PedersenTrek Segafredo+4:11:50h
100Alberto DaineseItalienAlberto DaineseTeam DSM+4:14:14h
101Luka MezgecSlowenienLuka MezgecTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+4:16:13h
102Alexander KristoffNorwegenAlexander KristoffIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4:17:14h
103Luca MozzatoItalienLuca MozzatoB&B Hotels p/b KTM+4:18:54h
104Alexander KriegerDeutschlandAlexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:19:42h
105John DegenkolbDeutschlandJohn DegenkolbTeam DSM+4:23:05h
106Luke RoweGroßbritannienLuke RoweIneos Grenadiers+4:26:40h
107Florian SénéchalFrankreichFlorian SénéchalQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:28:14h
108Florian VermeerschBelgienFlorian VermeerschLotto Soudal+4:28:53h
109Danny van PoppelNiederlandeDanny van PoppelBORA-hansgrohe+4:30:28h
110Edward PlanckaertBelgienEdward PlanckaertAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:33:44h
111Adrien PetitFrankreichAdrien PetitIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4:35:05h
112Mikkel HonoréDänemarkMikkel HonoréQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:36:55h
113Cyril LemoineFrankreichCyril LemoineB&B Hotels p/b KTM+4:37:29h
114Dmitriy GruzdevKasachstanDmitriy GruzdevAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:37:36h
115Maciej BodnarPolenMaciej BodnarTotalEnergies+4:39:32h
116Peter SaganSlowakeiPeter SaganTotalEnergies+4:39:48h
117Dylan GroenewegenNiederlandeDylan GroenewegenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+4:40:55h
118Nils EekhoffNiederlandeNils EekhoffTeam DSM+4:42:46h
119Kamil GradekPolenKamil GradekBahrain Victorious+4:42:46h
120Yves LampaertBelgienYves LampaertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:46:14h
121Brent van MoerBelgienBrent van MoerLotto Soudal+4:49:07h
122Jack BauerNeuseelandJack BauerTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+4:51:05h
123Guillaume Van KeirsbulckBelgienGuillaume Van KeirsbulckAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:54:12h
124Mikkel BjergDänemarkMikkel BjergUAE Team Emirates+5:00:13h
125Taco van der HoornNiederlandeTaco van der HoornIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5:02:34h
126Jérémy LecroqFrankreichJérémy LecroqB&B Hotels p/b KTM+5:13:49h
127Marc HirschiSchweizMarc HirschiUAE Team Emirates+5:15:09h
128Christopher Juul-JensenDänemarkChristopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+5:15:26h
129Anthony TurgisFrankreichAnthony TurgisTotalEnergies+5:20:17h
130Fabio JakobsenNiederlandeFabio JakobsenQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+5:23:38h
131Frederik FrisonBelgienFrederik FrisonLotto Soudal+5:30:19h
132Reinardt Janse van RensburgSüdafrikaReinardt Janse van RensburgLotto Soudal+5:31:25h
133Amund Grøndahl JansenNorwegenAmund Grøndahl JansenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+5:31:27h
134Albert Torres BarceloSpanienAlbert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+5:36:33h
135Caleb EwanAustralienCaleb EwanLotto Soudal+5:40:42h