Fußball-Vereine Freundschaftsspiele Teams

2022/23
unbekannt unbekannt Termine
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen Termine
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen Termine
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK Termine
FC Aarau FC Aarau Termine
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF Termine
TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind Termine
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley Termine
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor Termine
Qarabag Agdam Qarabag Agdam Termine
Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio Termine
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen Termine
Al Sharjah SCC Al Sharjah SCC Termine
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense Termine
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor Termine
Deportivo Alaves Deportivo Alaves Termine
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar Termine
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo Termine
Almere City Almere City Termine
UD Almeria UD Almeria Termine
SCR Altach SCR Altach Termine
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke Termine
Altona 93 Altona 93 Termine
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau Termine
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager Termine
BSV Ammendorf BSV Ammendorf Termine
DJK Ammerthal DJK Ammerthal Termine
Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam Termine
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten Termine
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Termine
Angers SCO Angers SCO Termine
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü Termine
FC Annecy FC Annecy Termine
SpVgg Ansbach SpVgg Ansbach Termine
Hatayspor Hatayspor Termine
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor Termine
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC Termine
K. Beerschot VA K. Beerschot VA Termine
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo Termine
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem Termine
FC Arsenal FC Arsenal Termine
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg Termine
SV Aschau/Inn SV Aschau/Inn Termine
ASK Klagenfurt ASK Klagenfurt Termine
Aston Villa Aston Villa Termine
AEK Athen AEK Athen Termine
Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen Termine
Panathinaikos Athen Panathinaikos Athen Termine
TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt Termine
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue Termine
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach Termine
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg Termine
FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II Termine
Schwaben Augsburg Schwaben Augsburg Termine
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre Termine
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 Termine
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang Termine
SV Bad Bentheim SV Bad Bentheim Termine
1. FC Bad Kötzting 1. FC Bad Kötzting Termine
SC Bad Sauerbrunn SC Bad Sauerbrunn Termine
SV Bad St. Leonhard SV Bad St. Leonhard Termine
FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel Termine
FC Baden FC Baden Termine
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC Termine
Minaur Baia Mare Minaur Baia Mare Termine
Neftci Baku Neftci Baku Termine
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen Termine
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 Termine
Persib Bandung Persib Bandung Termine
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica Termine
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona Termine
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Termine
FC Barnsley FC Barnsley Termine
FC Basel FC Basel Termine
SC Bastia SC Bastia Termine
Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen Termine
SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth Termine
Belfort ASM Belfort ASM Termine
Graficar Belgrad Graficar Belgrad Termine
Partizan Belgrad Partizan Belgrad Termine
Roter Stern Belgrad Roter Stern Belgrad Termine
Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo Termine
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin Termine
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo Termine
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC Termine
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II Termine
SD Croatia SD Croatia Termine
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin Termine
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin Termine
TuS Makkabi Berlin TuS Makkabi Berlin Termine
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Termine
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 Termine
Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern Termine
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück Termine
SV Bevern SV Bevern Termine
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld Termine
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Termine
Birmingham City Birmingham City Termine
Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV Termine
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers Termine
FC Blackpool FC Blackpool Termine
SV Böblingen SV Böblingen Termine
1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt Termine
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum Termine
BB Bodrumspor BB Bodrumspor Termine
FC Bologna FC Bologna Termine
Bonner SC Bonner SC Termine
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux Termine
TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm Termine
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Termine
FC Botosani FC Botosani Termine
FC Bourg-Peronnas FC Bourg-Peronnas Termine
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth Termine
TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen Termine
SG Blau-Weiß Brachstedt SG Blau-Weiß Brachstedt Termine
Bradford City Bradford City Termine
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Termine
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig Termine
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig Termine
Polizei SV Braunschweig Polizei SV Braunschweig Termine
NAC Breda NAC Breda Termine
FC Breitenrain FC Breitenrain Termine
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen Termine
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II Termine
FC Brentford FC Brentford Termine
Stade Brest Stade Brest Termine
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion Termine
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar Termine
Bristol City Bristol City Termine
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF Termine
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha Termine
Club Brügge Club Brügge Termine
KSV Cercle Brügge KSV Cercle Brügge Termine
FC Zbrojovka Brünn FC Zbrojovka Brünn Termine
SV Limburgia Brunssum SV Limburgia Brunssum Termine
TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach Termine
Ferencvaros Budapest Ferencvaros Budapest Termine
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest Termine
Ujpest Budapest Ujpest Budapest Termine
Vasas Budapest Vasas Budapest Termine
Dynamo Budweis Dynamo Budweis Termine
SV Bühlertal SV Bühlertal Termine
Rapid Bukarest Rapid Bukarest Termine
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen Termine
Burgos CF Burgos CF Termine
Burton Albion Burton Albion Termine
FC Cadiz FC Cadiz Termine
SM Caen SM Caen Termine
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio Termine
Cambuur Leeuwarden Cambuur Leeuwarden Termine
Cardiff City Cardiff City Termine
Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC Termine
NK Celje NK Celje Termine
Metalist Charkiw Metalist Charkiw Termine
RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi Termine
Charlotte FC Charlotte FC Termine
FC Chelsea FC Chelsea Termine
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC Termine
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Termine
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj Termine
FC Collina d'Oro FC Collina d'Oro Termine
Como 1907 Como 1907 Termine
US Concarneau US Concarneau Termine
FC Cordoba FC Cordoba Termine
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus Termine
Coventry City Coventry City Termine
FC U Craiova 1948 FC U Craiova 1948 Termine
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova Termine
Crawley Town Crawley Town Termine
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace Termine
ASV Dachau ASV Dachau Termine
SV Dalum SV Dalum Termine
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt Rot-Weiß Darmstadt Termine
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 Termine
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf Termine
KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze Termine
FC Deisenhofen FC Deisenhofen Termine
Adler Dellbrück Adler Dellbrück Termine
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst Termine
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag Termine
Derby County Derby County Termine
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC Termine
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Termine
FV Diefflen FV Diefflen Termine
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO Termine
Amed SK Diyarbakir Amed SK Diyarbakir Termine
De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap Doetinchem Termine
Al-Duhail SC Doha Al-Duhail SC Doha Termine
NK Domzale NK Domzale Termine
Schachtar Donezk Schachtar Donezk Termine
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht Termine
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen Termine
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913 Termine
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund Termine
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II Termine
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden Termine
Bohemians Dublin Bohemians Dublin Termine
FV Dudenhofen FV Dudenhofen Termine
TSV Dudenhofen TSV Dudenhofen Termine
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg Termine
Dundee United Dundee United Termine
FC Dundee FC Dundee Termine
1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren Termine
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf Termine
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II Termine
MSV Düsseldorf MSV Düsseldorf Termine
Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV Termine
FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim Termine
Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian Termine
Hibernian Edinburgh Hibernian Edinburgh Termine
VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt Termine
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg Termine
DJK Arminia Eilendorf DJK Arminia Eilendorf Termine
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven Termine
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven Termine
FC Elche FC Elche Termine
FC Eldagsen FC Eldagsen Termine
TSV Elstorf TSV Elstorf Termine
SpVgg Eltville SpVgg Eltville Termine
SV Elversberg SV Elversberg Termine
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden Termine
FC Emmen FC Emmen Termine
FC Empoli FC Empoli Termine
ESK Enns ESK Enns Termine
Twente Enschede Twente Enschede Termine
VfB Eppingen VfB Eppingen Termine
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt Termine
ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen Termine
TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück Termine
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor Termine
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch Termine
Preußen Espelkamp Preußen Espelkamp Termine
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen Termine
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen Termine
GD Estoril Praia GD Estoril Praia Termine
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen Termine
FC Everton FC Everton Termine
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük Termine
UFC Fehring UFC Fehring Termine
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia Termine
FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald Termine
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl Termine
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town Termine
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 Termine
AC Florenz AC Florenz Termine
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC Termine
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers Termine
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt Termine
Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II Termine
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt Termine
1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt Termine
FC Fredericia FC Fredericia Termine
SGV Freiberg Fußball SGV Freiberg Fußball Termine
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg Termine
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II Termine
1. FC Fuchsstadt 1. FC Fuchsstadt Termine
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz Termine
FC Fulham FC Fulham Termine
SC Raika Fürstenfeld SC Raika Fürstenfeld Termine
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde Termine
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth Termine
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II Termine
VfR Garching VfR Garching Termine
FC Gateshead FC Gateshead Termine
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK Termine
DJK Gebenbach DJK Gebenbach Termine
ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde Termine
Servette Genf Servette Genf Termine
KRC Genk KRC Genk Termine
KAA Gent KAA Gent Termine
CFC Genua 1893 CFC Genua 1893 Termine
Sampdoria Genua Sampdoria Genua Termine
BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera Termine
FC Getafe FC Getafe Termine
FC Gießen FC Gießen Termine
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim Termine
Giresunspor Giresunspor Termine
Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers Termine
Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow Termine
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 Termine
TSV Godshorn TSV Godshorn Termine
BK Häcken BK Häcken Termine
FC Gottfrieding FC Gottfrieding Termine
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz Termine
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II Termine
Grazer AK Grazer AK Termine
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim Termine
FC Grimma FC Grimma Termine
SV Grödig SV Grödig Termine
FC Groningen FC Groningen Termine
MTV Groß Denkte MTV Groß Denkte Termine
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara Termine
Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara Termine
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp Termine
FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh Termine
Gzira United Gzira United Termine
Alemannia Haibach Alemannia Haibach Termine
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa Termine
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt Termine
VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos Termine
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC Termine
MTV Union Hamborn 02 MTV Union Hamborn 02 Termine
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg Termine
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV Termine
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II Termine
FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 Termine
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Termine
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 Termine
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II Termine
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover Termine
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg Termine
SC Haßbergen SC Haßbergen Termine
FC Sturm Hauzenberg FC Sturm Hauzenberg Termine
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse Termine
Fortuna Heddesheim Fortuna Heddesheim Termine
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen Termine
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC Termine
1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim Termine
Heider SV Heider SV Termine
SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten Termine
VfL Herzlake VfL Herzlake Termine
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange Termine
MTV Hetlingen MTV Hetlingen Termine
VfB Hilden VfB Hilden Termine
VfV 06 Hildesheim VfV 06 Hildesheim Termine
TuS Hiltrup TuS Hiltrup Termine
Hobro IK Hobro IK Termine
SG Hoechst SG Hoechst Termine
SpVgg Bayern Hof SpVgg Bayern Hof Termine
TSG Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim Termine
TSG Hoffenheim II TSG Hoffenheim II Termine
FSV Hollenbach FSV Hollenbach Termine
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg Termine
SV Horn SV Horn Termine
AC Horsens AC Horsens Termine
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town Termine
SD Huesca SD Huesca Termine
SG Hüffelsheim SG Hüffelsheim Termine
Hull City Hull City Termine
VfB Hüls VfB Hüls Termine
Husumer SV Husumer SV Termine
FV Illertissen FV Illertissen Termine
FSV Grün Weiß Ilsenburg FSV Grün Weiß Ilsenburg Termine
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 Termine
PAS Ioannina PAS Ioannina Termine
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town Termine
OF Iraklion OF Iraklion Termine
TuS Iserlohn TuS Iserlohn Termine
Basaksehir FK Basaksehir FK Termine
Besiktas JK Besiktas JK Termine
Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce SK Termine
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK Termine
Kasimpasa SK Kasimpasa SK Termine
Istanbulspor Istanbulspor Termine
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec Termine
SSV Jeddeloh II SSV Jeddeloh II Termine
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena Termine
SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena Termine
Johor Darul Takzim FC Johor Darul Takzim FC Termine
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn Termine
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern Termine
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF Termine
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf Termine
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV Termine
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC Termine
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel Termine
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale Termine
Kayserispor Kayserispor Termine
Roda Kerkrade Roda Kerkrade Termine
1. FC Kiedrich 1. FC Kiedrich Termine
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel Termine
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II Termine
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Termine
Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew Termine
SC Kirchberg am Inn SC Kirchberg am Inn Termine
Varda SE Kisvarda Varda SE Kisvarda Termine
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt Termine
SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt Termine
FC Rot-Weiß Koblenz FC Rot-Weiß Koblenz Termine
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz Termine
HB Köge HB Köge Termine
Kolding IF Kolding IF Termine
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln Termine
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II Termine
FC Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln Termine
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln Termine
TuS BW Königsdorf TuS BW Königsdorf Termine
Konyaspor Konyaspor Termine
B93 Kopenhagen B93 Kopenhagen Termine
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen Termine
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk Termine
TSV Kottern TSV Kottern Termine
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia Termine
Wisla Krakau Wisla Krakau Termine
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln VfR Krefeld-Fischeln Termine
SC Kriens SC Kriens Termine
FC Kufstein FC Kufstein Termine
FK Kukesi FK Kukesi Termine
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi Termine
Club Always Ready La Paz Club Always Ready La Paz Termine
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio Termine
VfR Laberweinting VfR Laberweinting Termine
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz Termine
SC Lahr SC Lahr Termine
TSV Landsberg TSV Landsberg Termine
AEK Larnaka AEK Larnaka Termine
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy Termine
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport Termine
Stade Laval Stade Laval Termine
FC Le Mans FC Le Mans Termine
US Lecce US Lecce Termine
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna Termine
Leeds United Leeds United Termine
Leicester City Leicester City Termine
1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig Termine
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig Termine
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig Termine
Roter Stern Leipzig Roter Stern Leipzig Termine
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig Termine
RC Lens RC Lens Termine
DSV Leoben DSV Leoben Termine
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf Termine
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa Termine
SV Leukersdorf SV Leukersdorf Termine
OH Leuven OH Leuven Termine
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen Termine
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec Termine
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 Termine
Sparta Lichtenberg Sparta Lichtenberg Termine
FC Liefering FC Liefering Termine
Miedz Liegnitz Miedz Liegnitz Termine
Lille OSC Lille OSC Termine
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol Termine
ASKÖ Donau Linz ASKÖ Donau Linz Termine
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz Termine
LASK Amateure OÖ LASK Amateure OÖ Termine
Linzer ASK Linzer ASK Termine
SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 Termine
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Termine
Benfica Lissabon Benfica Lissabon Termine
Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon Termine
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool Termine
Bravo Ljubljana Bravo Ljubljana Termine
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu Termine
BW Lohne BW Lohne Termine
FC Lorient FC Lorient Termine
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte Termine
1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1. FC Phönix Lübeck Termine
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck Termine
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Termine
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde Termine
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC Termine
Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen Termine
FC Lugano FC Lugano Termine
Sorja Luhansk Sorja Luhansk Termine
MTV Treubund Lüneburg MTV Treubund Lüneburg Termine
Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa Termine
Lüner SV Lüner SV Termine
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau Termine
Standard Lüttich Standard Lüttich Termine
FC Luzern FC Luzern Termine
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK Termine
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon Termine
Al-Shamal Madinat Al-Shamal Madinat Termine
Forward Madison Forward Madison Termine
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid Termine
Real Madrid Real Madrid Termine
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg Termine
Eintracht Mahlsdorf Eintracht Mahlsdorf Termine
AC Mailand AC Mailand Termine
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand Termine
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 Termine
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II Termine
Basara Mainz Basara Mainz Termine
TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz Termine
FC Malaga FC Malaga Termine
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca Termine
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B Termine
Malmö FF Malmö FF Termine
Manchester City Manchester City Termine
Manchester United Manchester United Termine
SV Waldhof Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim Termine
VfL Kurpfalz Ma-Neckarau VfL Kurpfalz Ma-Neckarau Termine
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen Termine
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town Termine
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg Termine
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille Termine
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen Termine
TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch Termine
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory Termine
SC Melle 03 SC Melle 03 Termine
SV Meppen SV Meppen Termine
SC Merzenich SC Merzenich Termine
SV Adler Messingen SV Adler Messingen Termine
FC Metz FC Metz Termine
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz Termine
CF America CF America Termine
UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas Termine
Inter Miami Inter Miami Termine
FC Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough Termine
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Termine
FC Millwall FC Millwall Termine
TuS Mingolsheim TuS Mingolsheim Termine
Minnesota United Minnesota United Termine
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Termine
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek Termine
AS Monaco AS Monaco Termine
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach Termine
Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II Termine
TuS Mondorf TuS Mondorf Termine
1. FC Monheim 1. FC Monheim Termine
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC Termine
SV Morlautern SV Morlautern Termine
FC Motherwell FC Motherwell Termine
Bayern München