Wales

Wales Kader

2020/21

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
21Davies Adam17.07.1992---
1Hennessey Wayne24.01.1987---
12Ward Danny22.06.19934-3,25

Abwehr

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
24Cabango Ben30.05.2000---
4Davies Ben24.04.19934-3,67
2Gunter Chris21.07.19891-4,00
5Lockyer Tom03.12.1994---
22Mepham Chris05.11.19973-3,83
17Norrington-Davies Rhys22.04.1999---
14Roberts Connor23.09.1995414,00
6Rodon Joe22.10.19974-3,88
3Williams Neco13.04.20013-4,50

Mittelfeld

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
7Allen Joe14.03.19904-4,00
15Ampadu Ethan14.09.20003-5,00
19Brooks David08.07.19973--
25Colwill Rubin27.04.2002---
23Levitt Dylan17.11.20001--
16Morrell Joe03.01.19974-3,75
10Ramsey Aaron26.12.1990413,38
26Smith Matthew22.11.1999---
18Williams Jonathan09.10.1993---
8Wilson Harry22.03.19973-5,50

Sturm

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
11Bale Gareth16.07.19894-3,25
20James Daniel10.11.19974-3,75
13Moore Kieffer08.08.1992413,88
9Roberts Tyler12.01.19991--

Trainer

Giggs
Ryan

Im Verein 2018 - 2020

Topspieler

Bale
Gareth

Ø-Note: 3,25

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Bale
Gareth

2 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im EM-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 Dänemark Dänemark 2,71
...
18 Schottland Schottland 3,74
19 Wales Wales 3,80
20 Finnland Finnland 3,93
...
24 Türkei Türkei 4,47
Zur Gesamtübersicht