AT
DE
News
Live
kicker.tv
Podcasts
Games
Shop
Abo
Anmelden
Fussball
Handball
Eishockey
Basketball
Motorsport
Tennis
Wintersport
Olympia
Football
Rad
eSport
Mehr Sport
Live
kicker.tv
Podcasts
Shop
Transferticker
mein kicker
Fußball
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga
Amateure
DFB-Pokal
Int. Fußball
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Nationalelf
WM
EM
Nations League
Frauen
Junioren
Business
weiterer Sport
Handball
Eishockey
Basketball
Motorsport
Tennis
Wintersport
Olympia
Football
Rad
Mehr Sport
eSport
Startseite
EA SPORTS FC 24
FIFA
Wettbewerbe
eFootball
Sport Games
Mehr eSport
Videos
Early Game
Games
Startseite
Managerspiel Classic
Managerspiel Interactive
Tippspiel
Mehr kicker
Auto & Mobilität
kicker Kids
TV-Programm
Apps
TrendMonitor
Fußball-Kultur
Social Media
Instagram
Facebook
WhatsApp
Threads
X / Twitter
YouTube
TikTok
Snapchat
Sonstiges
Impressum
Datenschutz
Cookies & Tracking
Feedback
Nutzungsbedingungen
Mediadaten
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga
Amateure
DFB-Pokal
Int. Fußball
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Nationalelf
WM
EM
Nations League
Frauen
Junioren
kicker Kids
Business
Wintersport
Biathlon
Startseite
Live
Biathlon
Alpin
Skispringen
Nordische Kombination
Langlauf
Kalender
Gesamtwertungen
zurück
Biathlon | Canmore | 14.03.2024 17:40 | 7.5km Sprint
1
Lisa Vittozzi
Vittozzi
Italien
19:38.20m
2
Lou Jeanmonnot
Jeanmonnot
Frankreich
+5.50s
3
Lena Häcki-Groß
Häcki-Groß
Schweiz
+8.60s
1
Lisa Vittozzi
2
Lou Jeanmonnot
3
Lena Häcki-Groß
4
Julia Simon
5
Hanna Öberg
6
Anna Gandler
7
Janina Hettich-Walz
8
Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
9
Anamarija Lampič
10
Anna Magnusson
11
Gilonne Guigonnat
12
Tereza Vobornikova
13
Samuela Comola
14
Elvira Öberg
15
Anna-Karin Heijdenberg
16
Lucie Charvatova
17
Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
18
Selina Grotian
19
Mona Brorsson
20
Sophia Schneider
21
Beatrice Trabucchi
22
Yuliia Dzhima
23
Vanessa Voigt
24
Stina Nilsson
25
Marketa Davidova
26
Deedra Irwin
27
Michela Carrara
28
Johanna Puff
29
Marthe Krakstad Johansen
30
Lotte Lie
31
Regina Ermits
32
Jeanne Richard
33
Iryna Petrenko
34
Lisa Theresa Hauser
35
Amy Baserga
36
Natalia Sidorowicz
37
Tuuli Tomingas
38
Anna Maka
39
Aita Gasparin
40
Lea Meier
41
Khrystyna Dmytrenko
42
Ida Lien
43
Suvi Minkkinen
44
Maren Kirkeeide
45
Lea Rothschopf
46
Joanna Jakiela
46
Baiba Bendika
48
Sophie Chauveau
49
Jessica Jislova
50
Anastasiya Merkushyna
51
Julia Kink
52
Rebecca Passler
53
Eve Bouvard
54
Hannah Auchentaller
55
Nadia Moser
56
Karoline Offigstad Knotten
57
Judita Traubaite
58
Emma Lunder
59
Benita Peiffer
60
Lidiia Zhurauskaite
61
Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
62
Juni Arnekleiv
63
Kristyna Otcovska
64
Arina Kryukova
65
Kaja Zorc
66
Lena Repinc
67
Ekaterina Avvakumova
68
Susan Külm
69
Valentina Dimitrova
70
Anastasia Tolmacheva
71
Sonja Leinamo
72
Venla Lehtonen
73
Anna Juppe
74
Margie Freed
75
Sara Andersson
76
Emily Dickson
77
Lora Hristova
78
Susanna Meinen
79
Yoonah Choi
80
Polona Klemenčič
81
Chloe Levins
82
Polina Yegorova
83
Sanita Bulina
84
Zuzana Remenova
85
Eunjung Ko
86
Maria Zdravkova
87
Natalija Kocergina
88
Elena Chirkova
89
Andreea Mezdrea
90
Kelsey Joan Dickinson
91
Annija Keita Sabule
92
Johanna Talihärm
93
Maria Remenova
94
Kamila Żuk
94
Daniela Kadeva
94
Anna Kryvonos
94
Noora Kaisa Keranen
Liveticker
Ergebnis
Startliste
Infos
Austragungsort
Canmore Nordic Training Center
Land
Kanada
Stadt
Canmore