AT
DE
News
Live
kicker.tv
Podcasts
Games
Shop
Abo
Anmelden
Fussball
Handball
Eishockey
Basketball
Motorsport
Tennis
Wintersport
Olympia
Football
Rad
eSport
Mehr Sport
Live
kicker.tv
Podcasts
Shop
Transferticker
mein kicker
Fußball
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga
Amateure
DFB-Pokal
Int. Fußball
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Nationalelf
WM
EM
Nations League
Frauen
Junioren
Business
weiterer Sport
Handball
Eishockey
Basketball
Motorsport
Tennis
Wintersport
Olympia
Football
Rad
Mehr Sport
eSport
Startseite
EA SPORTS FC 24
FIFA
Wettbewerbe
eFootball
Sport Games
Mehr eSport
Videos
Early Game
Games
Startseite
Managerspiel Classic
Managerspiel Interactive
Tippspiel
Mehr kicker
Auto & Mobilität
kicker Kids
TV-Programm
Apps
TrendMonitor
Fußball-Kultur
Social Media
Instagram
Facebook
WhatsApp
Threads
X / Twitter
YouTube
TikTok
Snapchat
Sonstiges
Impressum
Datenschutz
Cookies & Tracking
Feedback
Nutzungsbedingungen
Mediadaten
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga
Amateure
DFB-Pokal
Int. Fußball
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Nationalelf
WM
EM
Nations League
Frauen
Junioren
kicker Kids
Business
Wintersport
Biathlon
Startseite
Live
Biathlon
Alpin
Skispringen
Nordische Kombination
Langlauf
Kalender
Gesamtwertungen
zurück
Biathlon | Lenzerheide | 16.12.2023 14:40 | 12.5km Verfolgung
1
Johannes Thingnes Bø
Bø
Norwegen
32:30.00m
2
Endre Strømsheim
Strømsheim
Norwegen
+24.70s
3
Sturla Holm Laegreid
Laegreid
Norwegen
+29.10s
1
Johannes Thingnes Bø
2
Endre Strømsheim
3
Sturla Holm Laegreid
4
Martin Ponsiluoma
5
Johannes Dale-Skjevdal
6
Quentin Fillon Maillet
7
Philipp Horn
8
Tarjei Bø
9
Johannes Kühn
10
Justus Strelow
11
Eric Perrot
12
Niklas Hartweg
13
Florent Claude
14
Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
15
Emilien Jacquelin
16
Didier Bionaz
17
Benedikt Doll
18
Philipp Nawrath
19
Tommaso Giacomel
20
Dmytro Pidruchnyi
21
Lovro Planko
22
Andrejs Rastorgujevs
23
Lukas Hofer
24
Sebastian Stalder
25
David Komatz
26
Michal Krcmar
27
Alexandr Mukhin
28
Jakov Fak
29
Fabien Claude
30
Patrick Braunhofer
31
David Zobel
32
Otto Invenius
33
Jesper Nelin
34
Adam Runnalls
35
Jakub Štvrtecký
36
Jonáš Mareček
37
Sean Doherty
38
Elia Zeni
39
Simon Eder
40
Vladimir Iliev
41
Maksim Makarov
42
Timofey Lapshin
43
Joni Mustonen
44
Joscha Burkhalter
45
Dmitrii Shamaev
46
Pavel Magazeev
47
Antonin Guigonnat
48
Vincent Bonacci
49
Dominic Unterweger
50
Jan Gunka
51
Anton Sinapov
52
Artem Pryma
53
Taras Lesiuk
54
George Buta
55
Jonni Mukkala
56
Vladislav Kireyev
57
Kristo Siimer
58
George Marian Coltea
58
Raul Antonio Flore
58
Jake Brown
Liveticker
Ergebnis
Startliste
Infos
Austragungsort
Biathlon Arena Lenzerheide
Land
Schweiz
Stadt
Lantsch/Lenz