AT
DE
News
Live
kicker.tv
Podcasts
Games
Shop
Abo
Anmelden
Fussball
Handball
Eishockey
Basketball
Motorsport
Tennis
Wintersport
Olympia
Football
Rad
eSport
Mehr Sport
Live
kicker.tv
Podcasts
Shop
Transferticker
mein kicker
Fußball
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga
Amateure
DFB-Pokal
Int. Fußball
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Nationalelf
WM
EM
Nations League
Frauen
Junioren
Business
weiterer Sport
Handball
Eishockey
Basketball
Motorsport
Tennis
Wintersport
Olympia
Football
Rad
Mehr Sport
eSport
Startseite
EA SPORTS FC 24
FIFA
Wettbewerbe
eFootball
Sport Games
Mehr eSport
Videos
Early Game
Games
Startseite
Managerspiel Classic
Managerspiel Interactive
Tippspiel
Mehr kicker
Auto & Mobilität
kicker Kids
TV-Programm
Apps
TrendMonitor
Fußball-Kultur
Social Media
Instagram
Facebook
WhatsApp
Threads
X / Twitter
YouTube
TikTok
Snapchat
Sonstiges
Impressum
Datenschutz
Cookies & Tracking
Feedback
Nutzungsbedingungen
Mediadaten
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga
Amateure
DFB-Pokal
Int. Fußball
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Nationalelf
WM
EM
Nations League
Frauen
Junioren
kicker Kids
Business
Wintersport
Langlauf
Startseite
Live
Biathlon
Alpin
Skispringen
Nordische Kombination
Langlauf
Kalender
Gesamtwertungen
zurück
Ski Langlauf | WM | 22.02.2023 13:30 | 10km Freistil Qualifikation
1
Albert Jonsson
Jonsson
Island
26:47.10m
2
Manex Silva
Silva
Brasilien
+52.80s
3
Spartak Voskanyan
Voskanyan
Armenien
+1:03.20m
1
Albert Jonsson
2
Manex Silva
3
Spartak Voskanyan
4
Stevenson Savart
5
Dagur Benediktsson
6
Adam Buki
7
Fredrik Fodstad
8
Mark Chanloung
9
Danial Savehshemshaki
10
Adam Konya
11
Gonzalo Angel Gomez
12
Samuel Maes
13
Aleksandar Grbovic
14
Rainers Paeglis
15
Miloš Čolić
16
Jekabs Skolnieks
17
Tadevos Poghosyan
18
Mathis Poutot
19
Timo Juhani Grönlund
20
Bruno Krampe
21
Miloš Milosavljević
22
Jose Cabeca
23
Dimitris Velivassis
24
Hamit Aydin
25
Sebastian Endrestad
26
Nahuel Torres
27
Mateo Lorenzo Sauma
28
Samuel Ikpefan
29
Theo Mallett
30
Victor Santos
31
Amed Oglago
32
David Torevski
33
Rodrigo Ideus
34
Blagoja Najdenoski
35
Matas Grazys
36
Ioannis Karamichos
37
Yonathan Jesus Fernandez Garcia
38
Iulian Luchin
39
Victor Sendrea
40
Elie Tawk
41
Jaime Luis Huerta Osorio
42
Paul Keyrouz
43
Georgios Anastasiadis
44
Ernest Tretjakov
45
Artur Saparbekov
46
Mahdi Tir
47
Carlos Andres Quintana
48
Pedro Montes de Oca
49
Seyed Ahmad Reza Seyd
50
Guillermo Racero
51
Salim Lozom
52
Allan Corona
53
Juan Luis Uberuaga
54
Musa Rakhmanberdi Uulu
55
Eldar Kadyrov
56
Djordje Paunovic
57
Filipe Cabrita
58
Joe Tawk
59
Rakan Alireza
60
Antonio Pineyro
61
Tristan Monchablon
62
Islam Turganbaev
63
Klaus Jungbluth
64
Juan Ayala Zavaleta
65
Jawad Aidaoui
66
Nicholas Lau
67
Warren Aubrey Samberg
68
Ricardo Jay Lung
69
Tarik Aslani
70
Dani Cholakov
Ergebnis
Startliste
Infos
Austragungsort
Planica Nordic Center
Land
Slowenien
Stadt
Planica
Zuletzt gewonnene Medaillen
2022/2023 50km Massenstart klassisch
05.03.2023 12:00
1
P. Golberg
2:01:30.20h
2
J. Klæbo
+1.00s
3
W. Poromaa
+1.20s
2022/2023 15km Freistil
01.03.2023 12:30
1
S. Krüger
32:17.40m
2
H. Amundsen
+5.30s
3
H. Holund
+24.60s
2022/2023 2x15km Skiathlon
24.02.2023 15:30
1
S.Krüger
1:09:40.30h
2
J.H.Klæbo
+12.20s
3
S.Røthe
+14.10s
2022/2023 Sprint klassisch
23.02.2023 14:30
1
J. Klæbo
2:56.07m
2
P. Golberg
+2.22s
3
J. Chappaz
+2.24s