Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tabor Silon Taborsko | 14 | 9-4-1 9 | 4 | 1 | 26:9 | 17 | 31 | ||
2 | Vyskov MFK Vyskov | 14 | 9-3-2 9 | 3 | 2 | 28:16 | 12 | 30 | ||
3 | Chrudim MFK Chrudim | 14 | 8-3-3 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:19 | 8 | 27 | ||
4 | Dukla Prag Dukla Prag | 14 | 8-3-3 8 | 3 | 3 | 26:19 | 7 | 27 | ||
5 | Opava Slezsky FC Opava | 14 | 7-4-3 7 | 4 | 3 | 21:15 | 6 | 25 | ||
6 | Sigma II Sigma Olmütz II | 14 | 8-1-5 8 | 1 | 5 | 20:15 | 5 | 25 | ||
7 | Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava | 14 | 6-5-3 6 | 5 | 3 | 27:19 | 8 | 23 | ||
8 | Sparta II Sparta Prag II | 14 | 7-2-5 7 | 2 | 5 | 27:20 | 7 | 23 | ||
9 | Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf | 14 | 5-7-2 5 | 7 | 2 | 32:24 | 8 | 22 | ||
10 | Prostejov 1. SK Prostejov | 14 | 7-1-6 7 | 1 | 6 | 22:18 | 4 | 22 | ||
11 | Zizkov (N) Viktoria Zizkov (N) | 14 | 6-4-4 6 | 4 | 4 | 28:25 | 3 | 22 | ||
12 | Vlasim FC Vlasim | 14 | 6-4-4 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 22 | ||
13 | Lisen SK Lisen | 14 | 5-6-3 5 | 6 | 3 | 17:11 | 6 | 21 | ||
14 | Pribram 1. FK Pribram | 14 | 5-4-5 5 | 4 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 19 | ||
15 | Kromeriz (N) Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz (N) | 14 | 4-4-6 4 | 4 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | 16 | ||
16 | Zbrojovka (A) FC Zbrojovka Brünn (A) | 14 | 4-2-8 4 | 2 | 8 | 13:15 | -2 | 14 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Prag Dukla Prag | 14 | 9-2-3 9 | 2 | 3 | 23:10 | 13 | 29 | ||
2 | Sigma II Sigma Olmütz II | 14 | 8-2-4 8 | 2 | 4 | 24:21 | 3 | 26 | ||
3 | Zbrojovka (A) FC Zbrojovka Brünn (A) | 14 | 6-3-5 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | 21 | ||
4 | Lisen SK Lisen | 14 | 4-5-5 4 | 5 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | 17 | ||
5 | Vyskov MFK Vyskov | 14 | 4-4-6 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 16 | ||
6 | Vlasim FC Vlasim | 14 | 3-7-4 3 | 7 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | 16 | ||
7 | Pribram 1. FK Pribram | 14 | 5-0-9 5 | 0 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | 15 | ||
8 | Tabor Silon Taborsko | 14 | 3-5-6 3 | 5 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | 14 | ||
9 | Zizkov (N) Viktoria Zizkov (N) | 14 | 4-2-8 4 | 2 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | 14 | ||
10 | Sparta II Sparta Prag II | 14 | 3-4-7 3 | 4 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | 13 | ||
11 | Chrudim MFK Chrudim | 14 | 2-6-6 2 | 6 | 6 | 19:25 | -6 | 12 | ||
12 | Opava Slezsky FC Opava | 14 | 3-3-8 3 | 3 | 8 | 10:17 | -7 | 12 | ||
13 | Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava | 14 | 3-3-8 3 | 3 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | 12 | ||
14 | Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf | 14 | 2-5-7 2 | 5 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | 11 | ||
15 | Kromeriz (N) Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz (N) | 14 | 2-3-9 2 | 3 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | 9 | ||
16 | Prostejov 1. SK Prostejov | 14 | 2-3-9 2 | 3 | 9 | 15:33 | -18 | 9 |