Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TWL Elektra TWL Elektra Wien | 13 | 11-2-0 11 | 2 | 0 | 30:6 | 24 | 35 | ||
2 | Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden | 13 | 11-0-2 11 | 0 | 2 | 44:7 | 37 | 33 | ||
3 | Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria | 13 | 9-3-1 9 | 3 | 1 | 30:15 | 15 | 30 | ||
4 | Wiener SC Wiener Sport-Club | 13 | 8-4-1 8 | 4 | 1 | 22:9 | 13 | 28 | ||
5 | Donaufeld (N) SR Donaufeld Wien (N) | 13 | 9-0-4 9 | 0 | 4 | 24:10 | 14 | 27 | ||
6 | Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen | 13 | 6-4-3 6 | 4 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 22 | ||
7 | Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk | 13 | 6-2-5 6 | 2 | 5 | 32:24 | 8 | 20 | ||
8 | Kremser SC (N) Kremser SC (N) | 13 | 6-2-5 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 20 | ||
9 | Leobendorf SV Leobendorf | 13 | 5-5-3 5 | 5 | 3 | 16:18 | -2 | 20 | ||
10 | Scheiblingkirchen (N) USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth (N) | 13 | 5-4-4 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:18 | 5 | 19 | ||
11 | Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl am See | 13 | 5-4-4 5 | 4 | 4 | 26:22 | 4 | 19 | ||
12 | Draßburg ASV Draßburg | 13 | 5-3-5 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:18 | 1 | 18 | ||
13 | Marchfeld FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 13 | 4-4-5 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | 16 | ||
14 | Siegendorf (N) ASV Siegendorf (N) | 13 | 5-1-7 5 | 1 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | 16 | ||
15 | Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt | 13 | 3-2-8 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | 11 | ||
16 | Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | 13 | 3-1-9 3 | 1 | 9 | 13:29 | -16 | 10 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden | 13 | 8-3-2 8 | 3 | 2 | 26:9 | 17 | 27 | ||
2 | Marchfeld FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 13 | 8-0-5 8 | 0 | 5 | 26:21 | 5 | 24 | ||
3 | TWL Elektra TWL Elektra Wien | 13 | 6-2-5 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | 20 | ||
4 | Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk | 13 | 6-2-5 6 | 2 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | 20 | ||
5 | Donaufeld (N) SR Donaufeld Wien (N) | 13 | 5-4-4 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:26 | -2 | 19 | ||
6 | Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen | 13 | 6-1-6 6 | 1 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | 19 | ||
7 | Kremser SC (N) Kremser SC (N) | 13 | 5-2-6 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | 17 | ||
8 | Wiener SC Wiener Sport-Club | 13 | 3-4-6 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 13 | ||
9 | Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl am See | 13 | 3-3-7 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | 12 | ||
10 | Scheiblingkirchen (N) USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth (N) | 13 | 3-3-7 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | 12 | ||
11 | Leobendorf SV Leobendorf | 13 | 3-3-7 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | 12 | ||
12 | Draßburg ASV Draßburg | 13 | 3-3-7 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:28 | -14 | 12 | ||
13 | Siegendorf (N) ASV Siegendorf (N) | 13 | 3-2-8 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | 11 | ||
14 | Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt | 13 | 3-1-9 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:32 | -16 | 10 | ||
15 | Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria | 13 | 1-6-6 1 | 6 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | 9 | ||
16 | Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | 13 | 0-2-11 0 | 2 | 11 | 6:39 | -33 | 2 |