Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torp. Schodsina (P) Torpedo Schodsina (P) | 4 | 4-0-0 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 12 | ||
2 | Slawija Masyr Slawija Masyr | 5 | 3-1-1 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 10 | ||
3 | Njoman Hrodna Njoman Hrodna | 4 | 3-0-1 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 9 | ||
4 | Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest | 4 | 2-2-0 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 8 | ||
5 | Dsjarschynsk (N) Arsenal Dsjarschynsk (N) | 5 | 2-1-2 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 | ||
6 | Dinamo Minsk (M) Dinamo Minsk (M) | 4 | 1-3-0 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 6 | ||
7 | FK Wizebsk (N) FK Wizebsk (N) | 4 | 2-0-2 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | ||
8 | Islatsch FK Islatsch | 5 | 1-2-2 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | ||
9 | FK Sluzk FK Sluzk | 4 | 1-1-2 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | ||
10 | FK Homel FK Homel | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | ||
11 | Sch. Salihorsk Schachzjor Salihorsk | 5 | 1-0-4 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 3 | ||
12 | FK Smorgon FK Smorgon | 2 | 0-2-0 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 2 | ||
13 | Baryssau BATE Baryssau | 3 | 0-2-1 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 2 | ||
14 | Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk | 3 | 0-2-1 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 2 | ||
15 | FK Minsk FK Minsk | 5 | 0-2-3 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 2 | ||
16 | Dnjapro Mahiljou (N) FK Dnjapro Mahiljou (N) | 4 | 0-2-2 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 2 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk (M) Dinamo Minsk (M) | 4 | 3-1-0 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 10 | ||
2 | FK Homel FK Homel | 5 | 2-3-0 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | ||
3 | Njoman Hrodna Njoman Hrodna | 4 | 3-0-1 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | ||
4 | Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest | 4 | 2-2-0 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 8 | ||
5 | Torp. Schodsina (P) Torpedo Schodsina (P) | 4 | 2-1-1 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 7 | ||
6 | Baryssau BATE Baryssau | 5 | 2-1-2 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 | ||
7 | FK Smorgon FK Smorgon | 6 | 2-1-3 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | 7 | ||
8 | Slawija Masyr Slawija Masyr | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 6 | ||
9 | FK Wizebsk (N) FK Wizebsk (N) | 4 | 1-2-1 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 5 | ||
10 | Dnjapro Mahiljou (N) FK Dnjapro Mahiljou (N) | 4 | 1-2-1 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 5 | ||
11 | Islatsch FK Islatsch | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 4 | ||
12 | Dsjarschynsk (N) Arsenal Dsjarschynsk (N) | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 4 | ||
13 | Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk | 5 | 0-3-2 0 | 3 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 3 | ||
14 | FK Sluzk FK Sluzk | 4 | 1-0-3 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 | ||
15 | Sch. Salihorsk Schachzjor Salihorsk | 3 | 0-1-2 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 1 | ||
16 | FK Minsk FK Minsk | 3 | 0-1-2 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | 1 |