seit: 06.12.2022
Hürzeler Fabian |
35
|
12
|
7
|
|
1. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
5. Platz
|
06.12.2022 12.07.2020
Schultz Timo |
34
|
25
|
31
|
2 Jahre, 4 Monate |
|
5. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
5. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
10. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.2020 10.04.2019
Luhukay Jos |
10
|
15
|
17
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
14. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
9. Platz
|
09.04.2019 07.12.2017
Kauczinski Markus |
19
|
10
|
18
|
1 Jahr, 4 Monate |
|
9. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
12. Platz
|
07.12.2017 01.07.2017
Janßen Olaf |
5
|
5
|
7
|
5 Monate |
|
12. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.2017 16.12.2014
Lienen Ewald |
35
|
20
|
33
|
2 Jahre, 6 Monate |
|
7. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
4. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
15. Platz
|
16.12.2014 03.09.2014
Meggle Thomas |
1
|
3
|
8
|
3 Monate |
|
15. Platz
2. Runde
|
02.09.2014 06.11.2013
Vrabec Roland |
10
|
6
|
10
|
9 Monate |
|
15. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
8. Platz
|
06.11.2013 08.10.2012
Frontzeck Michael |
15
|
10
|
15
|
1 Jahr |
|
8. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
10. Platz
2. Runde
|
07.10.2012 26.09.2012
Meggle Thomas |
0
|
1
|
1
|
11 Tage |
|
10. Platz
|
26.09.2012 01.07.2011
Schubert Andre |
20
|
11
|
12
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
10. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
4. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.2011 01.07.2008
Stanislawski Holger |
43
|
16
|
47
|
3 Jahre |
|
18. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
Vizemeister
2. Runde
|
|
8. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.2008 01.07.2007
Trulsen André |
12
|
10
|
14
|
1 Jahr |
|
9. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.2007 20.11.2006
Stanislawski Holger |
12
|
5
|
3
|
7 Monate |
|
Meister
|
20.11.2006 28.03.2004
Bergmann Andreas |
44
|
32
|
29
|
2 Jahre, 7 Monate |
|
1. Runde
Meister
|
|
Halbfinale
6. Platz
|
|
1. Runde
7. Platz
|
|
8. Platz
|
28.03.2004 29.12.2002
Gerber Franz |
12
|
14
|
17
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
2. Runde
8. Platz
|
|
17. Platz
|
28.12.2002 20.08.2002
Philipkowski Joachim |
3
|
3
|
11
|
4 Monate |
|
17. Platz
2. Runde
|
19.08.2002 15.03.2000
Demuth Dietmar |
25
|
26
|
35
|
2 Jahre, 5 Monate |
|
17. Platz
|
|
18. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
3. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
14. Platz
|
11.03.2000 01.01.1999
Reimann Willi |
14
|
13
|
13
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
14. Platz
3. Runde
|
|
9. Platz
|
31.12.1998 25.11.1997
Kleppinger Gerhard |
15
|
14
|
10
|
1 Jahr, 1 Monat |
|
9. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
4. Platz
|
25.11.1997 01.07.1997
Krautzun Eckhard |
4
|
6
|
5
|
4 Monate |
|
4. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1997 21.04.1997
Nemet Klaus-Peter |
0
|
0
|
6
|
2 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
21.04.1997 01.07.1994
Maslo Uli |
37
|
32
|
36
|
2 Jahre, 9 Monate |
|
18. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
15. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
Vizemeister
Viertelfinale
|
30.06.1994 25.09.1992
Eichkorn Josef |
25
|
26
|
20
|
1 Jahr, 9 Monate |
|
4. Platz
3. Runde
|
|
17. Platz
|
20.09.1992 01.07.1992
Lorkowski Michael |
4
|
5
|
7
|
2 Monate |
|
17. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.1992 01.04.1992
Eichkorn Josef |
8
|
14
|
9
|
2 Monate |
|
17. Platz
|
28.03.1992 19.02.1991
Wohlers Horst |
15
|
15
|
18
|
1 Jahr, 1 Monat |
|
4. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
16. Platz
Relegation
|
19.02.1991 11.11.1987
Schulte Helmut |
32
|
42
|
36
|
3 Jahre, 3 Monate |
|
16. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
13. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
10. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
Vizemeister
|
10.11.1987 01.07.1986
Reimann Willi |
30
|
16
|
14
|
1 Jahr, 4 Monate |
|
Vizemeister
|
|
Relegation
3. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.1986 21.03.1982
Lorkowski Michael |
11
|
11
|
16
|
4 Jahre, 3 Monate |
|
17. Platz
|
20.03.1982 01.11.1979
Böge Kuno |
2 Jahre, 4 Monate |
31.10.1979 01.07.1979
Pokropp Werner |
4 Monate |
30.06.1979 01.07.1978
Piontek Josef |
17
|
11
|
12
|
1 Jahr |
|
6. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.1978 01.07.1976
Ferner Diethelm |
26
|
22
|
26
|
2 Jahre |
|
18. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
Meister
|