seit: 01.07.2021
Lieberknecht Torsten |
42
|
19
|
42
|
|
18. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
Vizemeister
Achtelfinale
|
|
4. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.2021 01.07.2020
Anfang Markus |
17
|
7
|
13
|
1 Jahr |
|
7. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.2020 23.02.2019
Grammozis Dimitrios |
20
|
15
|
12
|
1 Jahr, 4 Monate |
|
5. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
10. Platz
|
23.02.2019 18.02.2019
Schmitz Kai-Peter |
1
|
0
|
0
|
5 Tage |
|
10. Platz
|
18.02.2019 11.12.2017
Schuster Dirk |
13
|
12
|
16
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
10. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
10. Platz
|
09.12.2017 27.12.2016
Frings Torsten |
9
|
8
|
19
|
1 Jahr |
|
10. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
18. Platz
|
21.12.2016 05.12.2016
Berndroth Ramon |
0
|
0
|
3
|
16 Tage |
|
18. Platz
|
05.12.2016 01.07.2016
Meier Norbert |
3
|
2
|
10
|
5 Monate |
|
18. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.2016 28.12.2012
Schuster Dirk |
53
|
43
|
35
|
3 Jahre, 6 Monate |
|
14. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
Vizemeister
1. Runde
|
|
2. Runde
3. Platz
|
|
18. Platz
|
17.12.2012 05.09.2012
Seeberger Jürgen |
2
|
4
|
7
|
3 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
02.09.2012 23.03.2010
Runjaic Kosta |
36
|
28
|
26
|
2 Jahre, 5 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
|
14. Platz
|
|
Meister
|
|
15. Platz
|
20.03.2010 21.04.2009
Juskic Zivojin |
5
|
9
|
15
|
10 Monate |
|
15. Platz
|
|
15. Platz
|
20.04.2009 06.10.2006
Kleppinger Gerhard |
15
|
13
|
23
|
2 Jahre, 6 Monate |
|
1. Runde
15. Platz
|
|
1. Runde
|
|
16. Platz
|
06.10.2006 01.07.2006
Lettieri Gino |
3
|
0
|
8
|
3 Monate |
|
1. Runde
16. Platz
|
30.06.2006 01.07.2003
Labbadia Bruno |
32
|
12
|
24
|
3 Jahre |
|
5. Platz
|
|
5. Platz
|
30.06.2003 09.04.2003
Juskic Zivojin |
4
|
0
|
5
|
2 Monate |
|
17. Platz
|
09.04.2003 01.07.2002
Moser Hans Werner |
7
|
9
|
11
|
9 Monate |
|
17. Platz
|
30.06.2002 24.04.2002
Müller Michael |
0
|
1
|
3
|
2 Monate |
|
14. Platz
|
24.04.2002 01.07.2000
Feichtenbeiner Michael |
26
|
20
|
21
|
1 Jahr, 9 Monate |
|
Achtelfinale
14. Platz
|
|
5. Platz
|
30.06.2000 04.10.1999
Krautzun Eckhard |
8 Monate |
03.10.1999 01.10.1999
Uschek Wolfgang |
2 Tage |
30.09.1999 01.07.1998
Petrovic Slavko |
0
|
0
|
1
|
1 Jahr, 3 Monate |
|
1. Runde
|
30.06.1998 17.10.1996
Buchmann Lothar |
1 Jahr, 8 Monate |
16.10.1996 10.10.1996
Bremer Martin |
6 Tage |
10.10.1996 02.05.1996
Reichenberger Max |
5 Monate |
30.04.1996 28.02.1994
Kleppinger Gerhard |
0
|
0
|
1
|
2 Jahre, 2 Monate |
|
2. Runde
|
27.02.1994 01.07.1993
Lutz Gernot |
7 Monate |
30.06.1993 22.09.1992
Mandziara Aleksander |
8
|
9
|
14
|
9 Monate |
|
24. Platz
|
21.09.1992 03.09.1992
Lutz Gernot |
0
|
1
|
2
|
18 Tage |
|
24. Platz
2. Runde
|
03.09.1992 01.09.1992
Baier Jürgen |
0
|
0
|
1
|
2 Tage |
|
24. Platz
|
31.08.1992 05.11.1991
Scholz Rainer |
8
|
7
|
13
|
9 Monate |
|
24. Platz
|
|
Vizemeister
|
05.11.1991 01.07.1990
Sparwasser Jürgen |
15
|
19
|
23
|
1 Jahr, 4 Monate |
|
Vizemeister
2. Runde
|
|
17. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1990 07.04.1990
Ebert Uwe |
3
|
4
|
2
|
2 Monate |
|
16. Platz
|
06.04.1990 03.04.1990
Klimaschefski Uwe |
0
|
0
|
1
|
3 Tage |
|
16. Platz
|
31.03.1990 05.07.1989
Renner Dieter |
9
|
9
|
13
|
8 Monate |
|
16. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
05.07.1989 01.03.1989
Krautzun Eckhard |
10
|
1
|
6
|
4 Monate |
|
11. Platz
|
01.03.1989 18.11.1988
Scholz Rainer |
3
|
0
|
2
|
3 Monate |
|
11. Platz
|
17.11.1988 01.07.1988
Olk Werner |
3
|
4
|
10
|
4 Monate |
|
11. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1988 01.07.1987
Schlappner Klaus |
18
|
16
|
9
|
1 Jahr |
|
Relegation
3. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.1987 10.06.1987
Ebert Uwe |
3
|
0
|
1
|
20 Tage |
|
4. Platz
|
09.06.1987 09.09.1986
Krautzun Eckhard |
17
|
5
|
10
|
9 Monate |
|
4. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
08.09.1986 30.08.1986
Ebert Uwe |
3
|
0
|
1
|
9 Tage |
|
4. Platz
|
29.08.1986 28.09.1984
Klug Udo |
30
|
17
|
28
|
2 Jahre |
|
4. Platz
|
|
10. Platz
|
|
15. Platz
2. Runde
|
28.09.1984 14.03.1984
Kleim Lothar |
5
|
9
|
6
|
6 Monate |
|
15. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
12. Platz
|
13.03.1984 01.07.1983
Zahnleiter Hans-Dieter |
8
|
7
|
12
|
8 Monate |
|
12. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1983 21.03.1982
Krafft Manfred |
19
|
13
|
18
|
1 Jahr, 3 Monate |
|
7. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
17. Platz
|
13.03.1982 20.01.1980
Olk Werner |
44
|
18
|
28
|
2 Jahre, 1 Monat |
|
17. Platz
3. Runde
|
|
Meister
3. Runde
|
|
4. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
20.01.1980 01.07.1979
Berger Jörg |
10
|
3
|
8
|
6 Monate |
|
4. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.1979 12.04.1979
Schlappner Klaus |
3
|
0
|
5
|
2 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
11.04.1979 14.11.1976
Buchmann Lothar |
44
|
19
|
29
|
2 Jahre, 4 Monate |
|
18. Platz
3. Runde
|
|
Meister
2. Runde
|
|
6. Platz
3. Runde
|
13.11.1976 10.11.1976
Nusser Andreas |
1
|
0
|
0
|
3 Tage |
|
6. Platz
|
09.11.1976 01.07.1971
Klug Udo |
44
|
16
|
37
|
5 Jahre, 4 Monate |
|
6. Platz
|
|
7. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
10. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
1. Runde
|
30.06.1971 15.10.1970
Solz Wolfgang |
8 Monate |
15.10.1970 01.07.1970
Schmidt Adolf |
3 Monate |
30.06.1970 01.07.1968
Lucas Heinz |
2 Jahre |
30.06.1968 01.07.1967
Momirski Radoslav |
1 Jahr |
30.06.1967 01.11.1966
Schmidtmer Hermann |
7 Monate |
31.10.1966 11.02.1966
Thalheimer Albert |
8 Monate |
10.02.1966 01.07.1961
Lehner Ernst |
4 Jahre, 7 Monate |